Moravskoslezský kraj A2B – ČPP I.A třída mužů skupina B
Jarní utkání 2024 |
|||||||
Kolo |
Datum |
Den |
Místo |
Soupeř |
Skóre |
Výkop |
|
14. |
24. 03. 2024 |
Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | – | FK Baník Albrechtice | : | 15 : 00 |
15. |
30. 03. 2024 |
So | Finstal Lučina | – | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | : | 15 : 30 |
16. | 07. 04. 2024 |
Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | – | FC Kopřivnice | : | 15 : 30 |
17. |
14. 04. 2024 |
Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | – | První SC Staré Město | : | 16 : 00 |
18. |
20. 04. 2024 |
So | SK Horní Suchá | – | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | : | 16 : 00 |
19. |
28. 04. 2024 |
Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | – | FC Kozlovice | : | 16 : 30 |
20. |
04. 05. 2024 |
So | SK Tichá | – | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | : | 16 : 30 |
21. |
12. 05. 2024 |
Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | – | TS Lokomotiva Petrovice | : |
17 :00 |
22. |
18. 05. 2024 |
So | TJ Dobratice | – | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | : |
17 : 00 |
23. |
26. 05. 2024 |
Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | – | TJ Pražmo-Raškovice | : |
17 : 00 |
24. |
02. 06. 2024 |
Ne | TJ Bystřice | – | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | : |
17 : 00 |
25. |
09. 06. 2024 |
Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | – | SC Smilovice | : |
17 : 00 |
26. |
15. 06. 2024 |
So |
TJ Petřvald | – | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | : |
17 : 00 |
Podzimní utkání 2023
|
|||||||
Kolo | Datum | Den | Místo |
Soupeř | Skóre | Výkop | |
2. | 13. 08. 2023 | Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov |
– | Finstal Lučina |
1 : 2 |
17:00 |
3. | 19. 08. 2023 | So | FC Kopřivnice |
– | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov |
5 : 1 |
16:30 |
4. | 26. 08. 2023 | So | První SC Staré Město |
– | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov |
9 : 1 |
16:30 |
5. | 03. 09. 2023 | Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov |
– | SK Horní Suchá | 2 : 1 |
16:00 |
6. | 10. 09. 2023 | Ne | FC Kozlovice |
– | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov |
4 : 2 |
16:00 |
7. | 17. 09. 2023 | Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov |
– | SK Tichá | 0 : 3 |
15:30 |
8. | 23. 09. 2023 | So | TS Lokomotiva Petrovice |
– | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov |
3 : 1 |
15:30 |
9. | 01. 10. 2023 | Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov |
– | TJ Dobratice | 1 : 1 |
15:00 |
10. | 08. 10. 2023 | Ne | TJ Pražmo-Raškovice |
– | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov |
2 : 1 |
15:00 |
11. | 15. 10. 2023 | Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov |
– | TJ Bystřice |
1 : 0 |
15:00 |
12. | 22. 10. 2023 | Ne | SC Smilovice |
– | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | 5 : 2 |
14:30 |
13. | 29. 10. 2023 |
Ne | 1. FK Spartak Jablunkov | – | TJ Petřvald |
3 : 1 |
14:30 |
1. |
05. 11. 2023 |
Ne |
FK Baník Albrechtice |
– |
1. FK Spartak Jablunkov |
7 : 2 |
14:00 |